Dressed To Impress

Date of Birth:
6/21/2019
Description:
Very deep bodied black & white heifer. This young ladies pedigree speaks for itself. She is sired by Cut N Dried, a son of Cowboy Tuff Chex, while she features the coveted Field Of Pearls cow on on the top and bottom side! She will definitely be one to watch! Millennium Futurity eligible.
Nickname:
Diddy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Plain Dirt Farms
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2
Reg #1:
CI324320
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip37.000010/16/2020  
Tip to Tip33.000007/31/2020  
Tip to Tip29.500006/10/2020  
Tip to Tip27.875005/23/2020